Schools that have applied already(13/14 academic Healthy Life Education Programme)
2013-11-06

Healthy Life Education           



Schools attending between September 2013 to July 2014


































































































































































































































































































































































NO.

School

Programme

1

Escola Primária Luso-Chinesa da Flora

Chinese Programme

2

Escola Primária Luso-Chinesa da Flora (Portuguese Section)

English Programme

3

Escola Há Van Cham Vui

Chinese Programme

4

Escola Nossa Senhora de Fátima

Chinese Programme

5

Escola Primária Luso-Chinesa do Bairro Norte

Chinese Programme / Special Needs Programme

6

Escola Luso-Chinesa da Taipa

Chinese Programme

7

Escola Fong Chong da Taipa

Chinese Programme

8

Escola Fong Chong da Taipa (Branch School)

Chinese Programme

9

Jardim de Infânica Tong Sin Tong

Chinese Programme

10

Escola Primaria Luso-Chinesa "Sir" Robert Ho Tong

Chinese Programme / Special Needs Programme

11

Colégio Mateus Ricci (Secondary Section)

Chinese Programme

12

Seccao Infantil e primaria do Colegio Mateus Ricci

Chinese Programme

13

Escola São João de Brito (Branch School) English Section

English  Programme

14

Escola dos Moradores do Bairro do Patane

Chinese Programme

15

Escola Concórdia para Ensino Especial

Special Needs Programme

16

Jardim Infantil da Cáritas

Chinese Programme

17

Escola Ilha Verde

Chinese Programme

18

Escola Estrela do Mar

Chinese Programme

19

Escola Estrela do Mar

Chinese Programme

20

Escola Secundária Pui Cheng

Chinese Programme

21

Escola Secundária Pui Va (Primary and Kindergarten )

Chinese Programme

22

Escola Pui Tou (Branch School of Praia Grande)

Chinese Programme

23

Escola Pui Tou (Branch School of Primary Section)

Chinese Programme

24

Escola Pui Tou  Primary at Taipa (Branch School)

Chinese Programme

25

Escola Pui Tou Kindergarten at Taipa (Branch School)

Chinese Programme

26

Escola da Associacão Geral das Mulheres de Macau

Chinese Programme

27

Escola Kao Yip (Primary and Kindergarten Branch School)

Chinese Programme

28

Colégio Perpétuo Socorro - Chan Sui Ki

Chinese Programme

29

Colégio Perpétuo Socorro - Chan Sui Ki (Branch School)

Chinese Programme

30

Escola Filhos e Irmãos dos Operários (Primary Section)

Chinese Programme

31

Escola Filhos e Irmãos dos Operários (Kindergarten)

Chinese Programme

32

Escola da Associacão para Filhos e Irmãos dos Agricultores (Choi Nong Chi Tai)

Chinese Programme

33

Escola da Associacão para Filhos e Irmãos dos Agricultores (Choi Nong Chi Tai) - Branch School

Chinese Programme

34

Instituto Salesiano (da Imaculada Conceição)

Chinese Programme

35

Escola Xin Hua

Chinese Programme

36

Escola (Macau) Choi Kou Sheng Kung Hui - Branch School

Chinese Programme

37

Macau Anglican College

English  Programme

38

St. Anthony's English Kindergarten

English  Programme

39

Escola São Paulo

Chinese Programme

40

Colégio Diocesano de São José (1)

Chinese Programme

41

Colégio Diocesano de São José (5) -  Chinese Section

Chinese Programme

42

Escola Dom João Paulino

Chinese Programme

43

Escola Santa Maria Mazzarello

Chinese Programme

44

Escola de Santa Teresa

Chinese Programme

45

Colégio de Santa Rosa de Lima (Chinese Section)

Chinese Programme

46

Colégio de Santa Rosa de Lima (English Section)

English  Programme

47

Escola Luso-Chinesa de Coloane

Special Needs Programme

48

Sacred Heart Canossian College (Chinese Section)

Chinese Programme

49

Escola Madalena de Canossa

Chinese Programme

50

Escola Fukien

Chinese Programme

51

Escola Kwong Tai (Branch School)

Chinese Programme

52

Jardim de Infância Luso-Chinês Girassol

Chinese Programme

53

Ling Fong Pou Chai

Chinese Programme

54

Escola Oficial Zheng Guanying

Chinese Programme

55

Macau Sam Yuk Middle School (English Section)

English  Programme

56

Escola de Aplicação Anexa à Universidade de Macau

Chinese Programme

57

Escola Chong Tak de Macau

Chinese Programme

58

Escola dos Moradores de Macau

Chinese Programme

59

Escola Cham Son de Macau

Chinese Programme

60

The International School of Macao

English  Programme

61

Colegio Dom Bosco (Yuet Wah)

Chinese Programme

62

Colegio Dom Bosco (Yuet Wah) - English Section

English  Programme

63

Escola Hou Kong (Primary Section)

Chinese Programme

64

Escola Hou Kong (Kindergarten)

Chinese Programme

65

Escola de Talentos Anexa a Escola Hou Kong

Chinese Programme

66

School of the Nations

English  Programme

67

Escola Keang Peng (Primary Section)

Chinese Programme

68

Escola (Macau) Choi Kou Sheng Kung Hui

Chinese Programme

69

Escola Tak Meng

Chinese Programme





 Top